JM

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Alex Farnworth EBOR M16 120 46:15 130 -10   33, 57, 34, 60, 46, 48, 47, 56, 58, 55, 54, 53, 52

JW

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Grace Farnworth EBOR W16 150 44:39 150     33, 57, 34, 60, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 55, 36, 32, 31, 39

SM

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Stuart Fraser EBOR M21 300 42:01 300     33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 55, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 31, 36
2nd Jonny Hooton EBOR M21 265 45:30 270 -5   33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 51, 50, 49
3rd Kevin Francis IND M21 240 49:00 260 -20   33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 55, 47, 58, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 36

SVM

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st David Lloyd EBOR M60 280 43:15 280     33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 36
2nd Mike Ridealgh EBOR M60 280 44:38 280     59, 43, 41, 42, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 31, 36, 35, 45, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 34, 57, 33
3rd Michael Cox AIRE M60 270 40:18 270     59, 41, 42, 43, 35, 45, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 55, 54, 53, 34, 52, 57, 33, 37, 38, 31, 39, 40, 32, 36
4th Howard Sawyer AIRE M55 270 41:41 270     34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 31, 36, 33
5th Allen Banister CLARO M55 250 43:04 250     52, 57, 34, 53, 54, 56, 55, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 41, 42, 40, 39, 32, 38, 31, 36
6th David Rose PFO M60 245 45:37 250 -5   59, 43, 41, 42, 40, 39, 32, 31, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 45
7th Gerry Symes AIRE M65 240 43:41 240     59, 41, 42, 43, 35, 45, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 55, 53, 54, 34, 52, 57, 33, 38, 31, 32, 36
8th Mike Cope CLARO M65 235 45:39 240 -5   33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 55, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 36
9th Kevin Gallagher LEI M60 220 46:01 230 -10   35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 31, 33, 57, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 45
10th Paul Simmons HALO M60 210 41:09 210     59, 41, 42, 43, 35, 45, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 55, 53, 54, 34, 52, 57, 33, 36
11th Steve Willis EBOR M60 210 42:17 210     59, 35, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 52, 33, 31, 38, 32, 39, 40, 41, 43
12th David Horn EBOR M65 210 42:55 210     35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 31, 33, 57, 53, 54, 58, 56, 47, 48, 46, 60, 45
13th John Illingworth EBOR M70 180 44:14 180     52, 34, 53, 54, 58, 56, 47, 46, 48, 60, 44, 35, 59, 43, 41, 42, 36, 33
14th Philip Puckrin EBOR M65 130 43:37 130     35, 59, 41, 43, 45, 44, 60, 46, 34, 52, 57, 33, 36
15th Chris March AIRE M70 110 39:15 110     34, 60, 44, 35, 59, 43, 41, 40, 39, 32, 36

SVW

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Christine Roberts EBOR W60 225 45:48 230 -5   33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 36
2nd Sheila Smith EBOR W65 190 44:29 190     35, 45, 60, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 52, 34, 36, 32, 39, 40, 41, 43, 59
3rd Maureen Webb CLOK W60 160 44:26 160     35, 45, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 33, 31, 32, 36
4th Linda Whitehead EBOR W60 115 45:23 120 -5   34, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 52, 33
5th Helen Cox AIRE W60 110 40:32 110     35, 45, 60, 44, 59, 43, 41, 39, 32, 31, 36
6th Patricia Simmons HALO W60 80 44:21 80     33, 57, 34, 36, 32, 39, 31, 38

SW

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Steph Libby CLOK W21 200 44:02 200     36, 32, 31, 38, 37, 51, 50, 49, 39, 40, 41, 43, 59, 35, 44, 60, 46, 48, 34, 52
2nd Lesley Green IND W35 105 45:26 110 -5   34, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 33

VM

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Simon Martland EPOC M45 300 35:45 300     36, 31, 51, 50, 49, 37, 38, 32, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 59, 35, 45, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 55, 53, 54, 34, 52, 57, 33
2nd Dennis Hooton EBOR M50 290 40:55 290     33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 37, 49, 50, 51, 38, 31, 32, 36
3rd Andrew Farnworth EBOR M45 275 45:12 280 -5   34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 31, 36, 45, 57, 33
4th Philip Robinson   M50 275 45:32 280 -5   59, 43, 41, 42, 40, 39, 32, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 31, 36, 35, 45, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 34, 52, 33
5th Jim Evans WAROC M40 270 44:27 270     34, 53, 54, 58, 56, 55, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 38, 49, 50, 51, 31, 36, 33
6th Bryan Greener EBOR M40 230 42:09 230     34, 57, 53, 54, 56, 55, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 41, 40, 39, 32, 31, 36, 33

VW

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Susan Odell IND W40 245 45:52 250 -5   36, 32, 40, 39, 38, 37, 49, 50, 51, 31, 33, 57, 52, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35
2nd Helen Floyd IND W40 135 45:03 140 -5   34, 52, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 33, 36, 32
3rd Elspeth Hooton EBOR W50 130 48:33 150 -20   45, 35, 59, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 32, 31, 38, 33, 52, 57, 34

YJM

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Alex Robinson   M14 205 45:09 210 -5   35, 44, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 34, 36, 32, 31, 38, 37, 39, 40, 41, 43, 59
2nd Kai Smith EBOR M12 175 45:21 180 -5   33, 57, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 60, 36, 32, 31, 38, 37, 39, 40, 41
3rd William Martland + 1 EPOC M10 160 42:47 160     35, 44, 60, 46, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 52, 34, 36, 32, 39, 40
4th Simon Blakey IND M14 145 51:31 180 -35   33, 57, 53, 54, 58, 56, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 36, 32, 31, 38
5th Tom Greener EBOR M12 140 37:11 140     36, 32, 40, 39, 31, 33, 34, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 43, 41
6th Jack Beavers AIRE M4 110 42:00 110     45, 60, 46, 48, 47, 58, 56, 54, 53, 57, 33
7th Jack Farnworth EBOR M14 110 43:34 110     33, 57, 34, 60, 46, 48, 47, 56, 58, 54, 53
8th Aaron+Ben+Robert   M12 90 46:03 100 -10   35, 45, 44, 60, 34, 36, 33, 57, 53, 54
dnf Harry Child EBOR M8 40   40     36, 32, 31, 39
dnf Dan Child EBOR M6 40   40     36, 32, 31, 39

YJW

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Leah Smith EBOR W10 160 40:14 160     33, 57, 34, 53, 54, 56, 58, 47, 48, 46, 60, 44, 45, 35, 59, 36
2nd Charlotte Beavers AIRE W1 90 41:03 90     52, 34, 60, 44, 45, 35, 43, 59, 36
3rd Jade + Anna Mountney   W14 90 42:02 90     33, 37, 31, 32, 36, 35, 44, 60, 34
4th Amy Greener + Trinity Barson EBOR W10 80 50:18 110 -30   36, 32, 31, 39, 40, 41, 33, 57, 34, 53, 54
5th Kim Mountney IND   50 50:38 80 -30   33, 31, 32, 36, 34, 60, 46, 48