Long Green

Splits

3.45km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Zachary Field A FIELD AND 2 PADDOCKS M18 21:32
2nd Rowan Capper CAPPER M18 23:33
3rd Joshua Cooper GOING SOLO M20 25:31
4th Paul Van Dam DAD AND ME M45 27:51
5th Amanda Cooper THE BARREL MAKERS W45 31:29
6th Tara Schwarze SCHWARZE FAMILY W14 31:47
7th Helen Smith HELEN AND MIKE W35 33:03
8th Ian Robson EBOR M60 35:22
9th Victoria Todd TODD SQUAD W21 39:34
w4 Keith MacDermott EBOR M60 29:00

Short Green

Splits

3.02km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jake Field A FIELD AND 2 PADDOCKS M18 22:29
2nd= George Van Dam DAD AND ME M12 24:26
2nd= Graham Capper CAPPER M55 24:26
4th Josh Cooper GOING SOLO M20 24:38
5th Amanda Cooper THE BARREL MAKERS W45 26:57
6th Mike Ridealgh HELEN AND MIKE M60 27:49
7th Tara Schwarze SCHWARZE FAMILY W14 33:44
8th David Relton EX EBOR SI M60 34:07
9th Graham Todd TODD SQUAD M60 34:35
10th Christine Roberts EBOR W60 37:07

Light Green

Splits

2.52km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Rowan Capper CAPPER M18 17:05
2nd Dean Field A FIELD AND 2 PADDOCKS M50 18:13
3rd Josh Cooper GOING SOLO M20 18:34
4th Helen Smith HELEN AND MIKE W35 25:21
5th Paul Van Dam DAD AND ME M45 26:00
6th Emily Cooper THE BARREL MAKERS W14 27:18
7th Suzanne Relton EX EBOR SI W55 29:38
8th Victoria Todd TODD SQUAD W21 30:13
9th Heidi Schwarze SCHWARZE FAMILY W45 32:30

Orange

Splits

2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Zachary Field A FIELD AND 2 PADDOCKS M18 12:15
2nd Graham Capper CAPPER M55 15:42
3rd Joshua Cooper GOING SOLO M20 16:16
4th Mike Ridealgh HELEN AND MIKE M60 17:55
5th George Van Dam DAD AND ME M12 18:52
6th Emily Cooper THE BARREL MAKERS W14 20:15
7th David Relton EX EBOR SI M60 21:20
8th Janet Todd TODD SQUAD W60 40:01
w6 Huw Davies     18:04
m6-7 Anika Schwarze SCHWARZE FAMILY W12 20:57

Yellow

Splits

1.78km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Rowan Capper CAPPER M18 10:30
2nd Jake Field A FIELD AND 2 PADDOCKS M18 10:32
3rd Joshua Cooper GOING SOLO M20 11:03
4th Keith MacDermott EX EBOR SI M60 13:15
5th Helen Smith HELEN AND MIKE W35 13:19
6th Paul Van Dam DAD AND ME M45 13:46
7th= Bry Davies IND M15 16:49
7th= Huw Davies IND M12 16:49
9th Anika Schwarze SCHWARZE FAMILY W14 17:03
10th Tanya Cooper THE BARREL MAKERS W12 17:23
11th Graham Todd TODD SQUAD M60 18:28

White

Splits

1.27km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st George Van Dam DAD AND ME M12 6:47
2nd Graham Capper CAPPER M55 7:15
3rd Dean Field A FIELD AND 2 PADDOCKS M50 7:19
4th Joshua Cooper GOING SOLO M20 7:53
5th Mike Ridealgh HELEN AND MIKE M60 8:24
6th Anika Schwarze SCHWARZE FAMILY W12 9:41
7th Suzanne Relton EX EBOR SI W55 10:52
8th Tanya Cooper THE BARREL MAKERS W12 11:05
9th huw Davies IND M11 12:48
10th Bryn Davies IND M15 13:26
w8 David Davies IND M50 10:29
m11 Graham Todd TODD SQUAD M60 10:37

Test

Splits

0.2km, 0 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time