JM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Zac Field BOK M18 300 29:28 300     38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 52, 51, 50, 48, 47, 46, 56, 45, 37, 36, 60, 35, 39, 49
2nd Jake Field BOK M18 260 29:06 260     38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 52, 53, 51, 50, 48, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
3rd Jack Leitch SO M16 260 29:56 260     38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 51, 50, 48, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
4th Aidan Rigby CLOK M16 260 29:59 260     38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 52, 56, 51, 50, 48, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
5th Barney Broatch ERYRI M18 220 26:48 220     36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 55, 57, 56, 58, 60, 35, 39, 31, 40, 41, 42, 43
6th Barnaby Warren NN M18 220 27:41 220     31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 35, 60, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 52, 56, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42
7th Matthew Leitch SO M16 190 29:57 190     36, 35, 39, 49, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 53, 52, 51, 45, 37
8th Jack Lord NOC M16 180 31:06 190 -10   36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 31
9th Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M16 160 28:07 160     31, 39, 35, 60, 59, 34, 33, 32, 41, 40, 42, 43, 44, 38, 37, 36
10th Rowan Capper EBOR M18 155 30:29 160 -5   43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 50, 51, 52, 53, 56, 57, 55, 54, 36
11th Rowan Speers DFOK M18 145 30:24 150 -5   36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 59, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 49

JW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Alice Rigby CLOK W16 230 29:30 230     38, 44, 43, 42, 41, 31, 39, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 51, 50, 48, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
2nd Louise Adams SYO W16 210 28:02 210     38, 44, 43, 42, 41, 40, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 45, 37, 36
3rd Pippa Dakin SYO W16 210 29:09 210     36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 39, 35, 60, 58, 57, 56, 55, 54, 59, 34, 33, 32
4th Joanna Smith SYO W16 190 27:11 190     31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 53, 52, 54, 56, 45, 37, 38, 36
5th Elly Straube SV LENGEFELD W18 190 27:59 190     49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
6th Eloise Wright CLOK W18 185 30:03 190 -5   49, 36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 57, 55, 53, 52, 54, 58, 60, 35, 39, 31, 43, 44
7th Sophie Miocevich CLOK W18 160 27:17 160     31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 47, 46, 45, 37, 38, 36
8th Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC W16 130 27:06 130     31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 35, 60, 36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42

SM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 300 26:49 300     36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 52, 51, 50, 48, 47, 46, 45, 56, 60, 35, 39, 49
2nd Simon Bradbury LEI M20 275 30:04 280 -5   43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 56, 57, 55, 58, 60, 35, 59, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 40, 41, 42
3rd Joe Taunton NGOC M21 255 30:17 260 -5   36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 56, 55, 57, 58, 60, 35, 59, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 40, 41, 42
4th Paul Beresford NOC M40 235 30:32 240 -5   40, 41, 31, 39, 35, 34, 59, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 36
5th Chris Lambert SO M21 225 30:43 230 -5   49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 60, 35, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 52, 51, 50, 48, 47, 56, 45, 37, 38
6th Chris Hooker SO M50 200 29:42 200     49, 39, 31, 41, 40, 42, 43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 48, 50, 56, 57, 58, 60, 35, 36

SVM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Graham Capper EBOR M55 180 28:03 180     43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 57, 55, 53, 52, 54, 58, 60, 35, 39, 31
2nd Paul Bradbury SYO M55 180 28:25 180     31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 51, 50, 48, 47, 45, 37, 36
3rd Alastair Mackenzie CLOK M55 180 31:42 190 -10   42, 40, 41, 31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 60, 35, 58, 54, 52, 56, 55, 45, 37, 36
4th Robert Brandon OD M60 175 30:20 180 -5   31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43
5th Richard Llewellyn NOC M55 170 28:18 170     49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 60, 35, 58, 57, 55, 56, 45, 37, 38, 36
6th Robert Haskins LEI M60 160 27:48 160     31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 45, 37, 38, 36
7th Neil Harvatt HALO M55 160 29:49 160     49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 60, 35, 36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42
8th Peter Carey OD M65 150 28:37 150     43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 55, 58, 35, 39, 31, 32, 33
9th Neil Croasdell EPOC M65 130 27:04 130     31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 56, 45, 37, 36, 35
10th Barry McGowan HOC M65 110 27:16 110     38, 37, 36, 35, 59, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 49
11th Philip Brown NOR M60 100 28:49 100     43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 56, 55, 57, 36
12th Brian Yates ESOC M65 90 29:14 90     36, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 41, 40
13th Andrew White HOC M55 70 23:16 70     36, 35, 34, 59, 58, 60, 39
14th Alan Parker AIRE M65 60 29:15 60     36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42

SVW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Marcia Bradbury SYO W55 160 25:59 160     31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 45, 37, 36
2nd Sheila Carey OD W65 140 29:35 140     38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 50, 51, 56, 57, 55, 58, 60, 35, 36
3rd Janice Nisbet ESOC W60 120 28:37 120     36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 41, 40, 31, 39, 35, 60
4th Mary Carrick HALO W60 110 31:05 120 -10   36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 57, 55, 58, 35, 39, 31
5th Margaret Parker AIRE W65 50 24:18 50     36, 37, 44, 43, 31

SW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Carol White AIRE W21 200 29:24 200     36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 57, 55, 58, 60, 35, 59, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 40, 41, 42
2nd Anne Straube OD W35 190 27:59 190     49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
3rd Helen Hanstock ERYRI W21 175 30:31 180 -5   36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 50, 51, 56, 57, 55, 58, 60, 35, 39, 31, 40, 41, 42
4th Leanne Bailey NOR W21 80 21:06 80     39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37

VM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Mark Chapman SYO M45 245 30:28 250 -5   49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 52, 53, 51, 50, 48, 47, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42
2nd Dean Field SYO M50 240 29:36 240     38, 44, 43, 42, 41, 40, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
3rd Kenny Leitch SO M45 240 29:59 240     36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 57, 56, 58, 60, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 40, 42
4th Declan McGrellis LVO M40 230 29:39 230     31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 52, 53, 51, 50, 48, 47, 45, 37, 38, 36
5th Neil Speers DFOK M45 220 27:45 220     49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42
6th Alistair Tinto EPOC M45 215 30:22 220 -5   36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 56, 57, 55, 54, 58, 59, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 49
7th Mike Pedley EPOC M50 190 28:40 190     38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 35, 60, 58, 55, 57, 45, 37, 36
8th Mark Jesson PFO M45 180 25:39 180     43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 57, 55, 58, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 36
9th John Kewley MDOC M50 180 27:00 180     36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 57, 55, 53, 52, 54, 58, 60, 35, 39, 31, 40, 41, 42
10th Pete Owens DEE M50 175 30:02 180 -5   36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42
11th David Cooper WAOC M50 170 29:44 170     49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 59, 58, 57, 55, 53, 52, 54, 56, 47, 46, 37, 36
12th Mark McLean IND M40 160 27:56 160     36, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 48, 47, 45, 37
13th Stephen Borrill WAOC M40 160 28:01 160     31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 56, 45, 46, 47, 35, 36
14th Dave Broatch ERYRI M50 160 28:45 160     36, 37, 45, 55, 57, 58, 35, 31, 39, 32, 33, 41, 40, 42, 43, 44
15th Andy Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M40 155 30:11 160 -5   31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 52, 53, 45, 37, 36
16th Neil Hunter CLOK M50 155 31:00 160 -5   38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 55, 57, 53, 52, 54, 58, 59, 34, 35, 60
17th Rod Mansel SUFFOC M50 145 30:17 150 -5   36, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 41, 40, 42, 43, 44, 38, 37, 45
18th Robert Minto INDIANA CROSSROADS O M45 130 29:50 130     36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 52, 56, 47, 46, 37
19th Nicholas Wadd CLOK M45 120 28:23 120     36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43

VW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Emma Harrison EPOC W40 220 29:48 220     49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 36
2nd Kath Broatch ERYRI W45 180 29:12 180     36, 37, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 58, 60, 35, 39, 31, 40
3rd Carolyn Rigby CLOK W45 170 31:16 180 -10   31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 47, 46, 45, 37, 36
4th Jane Lambert SO W50 150 28:06 150     38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 50, 51, 56, 55, 57, 58, 60, 35, 39, 31
5th Marian White HOC W50 135 30:07 140 -5   36, 35, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 52, 56, 47, 45, 37
6th Amanda Cooper EBOR W45 120 26:07 120     43, 44, 38, 37, 36, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 49
7th Rachel Davis DVO W45 120 27:30 120     42, 41, 40, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 60, 35, 36
8th Sarah Mansel SUFFOC W45 120 30:00 120     43, 44, 37, 36, 35, 60, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 41
9th Debby Warren NN W50 110 27:07 110     38, 37, 36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 59

YJM

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st River Edis-Smith MDOC M14 220 29:02 220     43, 44, 38, 37, 45, 46, 47, 56, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 58, 60, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 49
2nd Alasdair Pedley EPOC M14 210 28:01 210     38, 44, 43, 42, 41, 40, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 58, 57, 55, 54, 52, 53, 56, 45, 37, 36
3rd Thomas Aspin CLOK M12 170 28:44 170     31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 56, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42
4th Aidan Minto INDIANA CROSSROADS O M12 160 28:48 160     36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 46, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 31, 39
5th John Hunter CLOK M14 155 30:13 160 -5   36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 59, 34, 33, 32, 31, 41, 49, 39
6th Joe Hudd BOK M10 150 31:59 160 -10   49, 39, 31, 32, 33, 34, 59, 60, 58, 57, 55, 54, 53, 45, 37, 36
7th Monty Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M14 145 30:10 150 -5   31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 58, 57, 55, 56, 54, 52, 53, 45, 37, 36
8th Dominic Dakin SYO M12 130 28:12 130     31, 39, 35, 34, 33, 32, 60, 36, 37, 45, 47, 46, 38
9th Matthew Keogh CLOK M14 130 28:52 130     36, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 60, 37, 45, 47, 56, 55

YJW

Splits

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Yasmin Field SYO W14 210 28:34 210     36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 31, 39, 35, 60, 58, 57, 56, 55, 54, 59, 34, 33, 32
2nd Megan Harrison EPOC W14 190 27:09 190     31, 39, 32, 33, 34, 59, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 53, 52, 54, 56, 45, 37, 38, 36
3rd Saskia Warren NN W14 170 28:07 170     36, 35, 60, 58, 57, 55, 56, 46, 47, 45, 37, 38, 44, 43, 31, 39, 49
4th Rebecca Aspin CLOK W14 130 28:09 130     42, 40, 41, 31, 39, 35, 60, 36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 49
5th Livia Wright CLOK W12 90 24:26 90     36, 37, 38, 44, 43, 42, 31, 39, 35