Results for WR2018 Night Score - 24-Aug-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

JM

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 450 Dominic Green CLOK M16 230 29:47 230   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, F2
2nd 359 Craig Somers SROC M16 225 30:05 230 -5 S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 47, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 49, 46, 36, 60, 54, 58, 55, F2
3rd 556 Oscar Ferris LEI M16 225 30:35 230 -5 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, F2
4th 448 Liam Green CLOK M14 220 28:15 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 32, 31, 33, 34, 35, 60, F2
5th 91 Ben O'Donnell DVO M14 220 29:45 220   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 60, F2
6th 179 James Bedwell DVO M16 190 28:21 190   S2, 60, 57, 55, 56, 59, 58, 54, 36, 47, 46, 49, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 40, 45, 51, F2

JW

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 396 Lucy Warland SOS W16 200 28:08 200   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 32, 31, 35, 60, F2

SM

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 41 Andrew Llewellyn FVO M21 295 30:57 300 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 52, 34, 33, 35, 32, F2
2nd 267 Chris Lambert SYO M21 280 28:44 280   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
3rd 250 Thomas Aspin CLOK M18 275 30:03 280 -5 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, F2
4th 512 Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 270 35:05 300 -30 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 31, 52, 34, 33, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, F2
5th 679 Matthew Foskett DUOC M21 260 29:37 260   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 35, 31, F2
6th 680 Andis Ozols DVO M35 245 36:26 280 -35 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 31, 35, 33, 34, F2
7th 430 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M35 235 30:18 240 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 32, F2
8th 671 Darell Hodson SOC M21 230 29:30 230   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2
9th 627 River Edis-Smith MDOC M20 225 30:34 230 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 44, 43, 42, 40, 49, 37, 46, 31, 35, 32, F2
10th 544 Paul Gregson OD M35 210 28:13 210   S2, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, F2
11th 675 Richard Gover EBOR M35 200 31:20 210 -10 S2, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 55, 56, 47, 36, 46, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 49, F2
12th 121 Thomas Gale DVO M21 170 29:23 170   S2, 47, 36, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 46, 35, 31, F2
13th 119 William Gale DVO M21 120 27:55 120   S2, 32, 35, 33, 34, 36, 46, 37, 49, 38, 50, 41, 51, F2

SVM

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 49 Steve Blount SO M55 245 30:23 250 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 32, F2
2nd 51 Chris Hooker SO M55 240 29:19 240   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, F2
3rd 275 Paul Bradbury SYO M60 220 26:38 220   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 46, F2
4th 461 Andrew Ridgway NOC M55 220 26:57 220   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, F2
5th 316 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60 220 29:19 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, F2
6th 458 Michael James BAOC M60 215 32:12 230 -15 S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, F2
7th 670 Dennis Hooton CLOK M55 200 28:16 200   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, F2
8th 44 Richard Llewellyn NOC M60 190 27:20 190   S2, 60, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 32, 31, F2
9th 23 Patrick Murphy BOC M60 190 29:01 190   S2, 46, 37, 49, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 40, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
10th 281 Mark Collins DFOK M55 180 28:22 180   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, 32, F2
11th 605 Andrew White HOC M60 180 28:30 180   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 32, 31, 35, F2
12th 661 Michael Merritt SO M60 170 31:36 180 -10 S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 46, F2

SVW

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 362 Charlotte Somers-Cocks LOC W55 220 28:13 220   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, F2
2nd 47 Jill Blount SO W55 220 28:58 220   S2, 36, 47, 46, 37, 49, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 60, 32, 31, 33, 34, 35, F2
3rd 394 Jane Lambert SO W55 210 29:19 210   S2, 46, 37, 49, 39, 42, 43, 44, 40, 41, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
4th 607 Marian White HOC W55 180 28:23 180   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 37, 46, 32, 31, F2
5th 493 Carolyn Dent BOK W55 170 29:06 170   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 37, 46, 60, F2
6th 313 Jill Cochrane SROC W60 170 29:07 170   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, F2
7th 669 Jacky Dakin SYO W55 160 25:16 160   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 43, 42, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, F2
8th 273 Marcia Bradbury SYO W60 130 24:14 130   S2, 36, 47, 48, 37, 49, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 42, 40, 46, F2

SW

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 138 Alice Rigby CLOK W21 260 29:46 260   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 60, 54, 57, 55, 56, F2
2nd 546 Kirsten Strain AROS W21 260 31:21 270 -10 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 49, 46, F2
3rd 374 Elly Straube SV LENG W21 240 29:41 240   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, F2
4th 341 Tereza Maria Rush BOK W35 240 29:50 240   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, F2
5th 244 Rebecca Aspin CLOK W18 240 31:24 250 -10 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 31, F2
6th 154 Megan Harrison LUOC W20 220 28:15 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, F2
7th 531 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC W35 220 28:19 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 35, 33, 34, 32, 60, F2
8th 481 Helen Bickle WAOC W35 200 29:00 200   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 54, 58, 57, 60, F2
9th 181 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO W20 190 28:04 190   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 46, 49, 40, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, F2
10th 568 Tiegan Alexander PFO W18 190 28:52 190   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, F2
11th 169 Leanne Bailey NOR W35 10 7:06 10   S2, 60, F2

UVM

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 640 Alan Williamson SO M65 220 28:04 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, F2
2nd 564 Peter Carey OD M70 210 29:25 210   S2, 36, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 60, 32, 35, 33, 31, F2
3rd 330 Dave Marr OD M65 205 30:02 210 -5 S2, 47, 36, 46, 49, 37, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 60, 54, 57, 55, 56, F2
4th 270 Robert Brandon OD M65 195 30:04 200 -5 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 57, F2
5th 483 Michael Bickle WAOC M70 190 25:57 190   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 32, 31, 33, 35, F2
6th 674 David Day CLARO M70 190 27:44 190   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 32, 31, F2
7th 441 Peter Dudman SO M65 190 29:39 190   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 50, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 38, 48, 47, 60, 32, 31, F2
8th 129 Derek Gale DVO M70 190 29:50 190   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 32, 31, F2
9th 595 Barry Houghton HOC M70 190 31:09 200 -10 S2, 60, 54, 57, 58, 55, 59, 56, 36, 47, 37, 50, 51, 45, 44, 42, 43, 40, 41, 49, 46, F2
10th 677 Chris Burden AIRE M70 180 28:38 180   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, 32, F2
11th 163 Philip Brown NOR M65 170 25:53 170   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, F2
12th 17 Alan Parker AIRE M70 150 28:21 150   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 37, 46, F2
13th 603 John Robinson WCH M65 150 28:35 150   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 41, 49, 37, 46, F2

UVW

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 562 Sheila Carey OD W70 200 29:14 200   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
2nd 319 Mary Carrick HALO W65 130 26:51 130   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 42, 40, 49, 46, 60, F2
3rd 14 Margaret Parker AIRE W70 90 29:46 90   S2, 60, 47, 48, 37, 49, 46, 36, 32, 31, F2

VM

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 97 Oliver Johnson SYO M40 300 29:42 300   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 52, 34, 33, 35, 31, 32, F2
2nd 327 Francis Shillitoe NATO M40 280 29:34 280   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 55, 56, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, F2
3rd 261 Duncan Harris DEE M50 275 30:55 280 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 37, 46, 31, 33, 35, 32, F2
4th 678 Colin Smith SYO M50 270 29:36 270   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, F2
5th 185 Dai Bedwell DVO M50 265 30:25 270 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, F2
6th 246 David Aspin CLOK M45 260 29:41 260   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, 55, 56, F2
7th 80 Stephen Borrill WAOC M45 250 28:19 250   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 31, F2
8th 672 David Hodson HH M55 230 28:11 230   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2
9th 125 Simon Gale DVO M45 230 29:53 230   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2
10th 400 Peter Warland SOS M50 220 29:32 220   S2, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, F2
11th 452 John Green CLOK M45 210 28:23 210   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, 55, 59, 58, F2
12th 560 John Worth LEI M50 190 28:54 190   S2, 60, 54, 57, 55, 58, 59, 56, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 42, 40, 49, 46, F2
13th 95 Chris O'Donnell DVO M50 190 29:13 190   S2, 36, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 32, 35, 31, F2
14th 570 Garry Alexander PFO M50 180 26:00 180   S2, 46, 49, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 41, 40, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, F2
15th 303 Steve Edgar LEI M50 150 24:26 150   S2, 36, 46, 49, 40, 42, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 60, F2

VW

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 383 Anne Straube OD W40 240 29:26 240   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, F2
2nd 681 Toni O'Donovan LEI W40 225 30:03 230 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 46, 49, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, F2
3rd 150 Emma Harrison EPOC W45 225 30:25 230 -5 S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 54, 57, 55, 58, 59, 56, F2
4th 144 Carolyn Rigby CLOK W50 210 29:30 210   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 39, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
5th 255 Amanda Cooper EBOR W50 200 29:49 200   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 50, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 38, 48, 47, 60, 31, 33, 35, 32, F2
6th 127 Claire Selby DVO W45 190 29:03 190   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 39, 49, 46, 60, 32, 31, F2
7th 558 Julie Ferris LEI W50 180 28:45 180   S2, 60, 46, 36, 47, 48, 37, 49, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 40, 39, 42, 43, 54, F2
8th 673 Viv Hodson HH W50 170 28:17 170   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 60, F2
9th 248 Kath Aspin CLOK W50 160 27:43 160   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 47, 36, 37, 48, 38, 41, 44, 45, 49, 46, 60, F2
10th 258 Ruth Harris DEE W45 150 25:18 150   S2, 60, 54, 57, 46, 49, 41, 45, 44, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, F2
11th 398 Sharon Warland SOS W50 110 28:17 110   S2, 46, 36, 47, 37, 48, 49, 38, 50, 51, 41, 40, F2
12th 566 Deborah Alexander PFO W50 70 28:15 70   S2, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2

YJM

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 88 Jake O'Donnell DVO M12 260 29:10 260   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, 32, 35, 31, F2
2nd 323 Benedict Sanderson NATO M12 180 26:37 180   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 32, 31, F2
3rd 377 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 170 29:40 170   S2, 47, 36, 46, 37, 49, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 60, F2

YJW

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 630 Isabel Gaines BL W12 170 28:30 170   S2, 46, 36, 47, 48, 37, 49, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 60, F2
2nd 344 Ella May Rush BOK W12 160 26:52 160   S2, 36, 46, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 49, 60, 54, F2
Course Results

30 minutes Score

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 300 points

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st 97 Oliver Johnson SYO M40 VM 300 29:42 300   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 52, 34, 33, 35, 31, 32, F2
2nd 41 Andrew Llewellyn FVO M21 SM 295 30:57 300 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 52, 34, 33, 35, 32, F2
3rd 267 Chris Lambert SYO M21 SM 280 28:44 280   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
4th 327 Francis Shillitoe NATO M40 VM 280 29:34 280   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 55, 56, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, F2
5th 250 Thomas Aspin CLOK M18 SM 275 30:03 280 -5 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, F2
6th 261 Duncan Harris DEE M50 VM 275 30:55 280 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 37, 46, 31, 33, 35, 32, F2
7th 678 Colin Smith SYO M50 VM 270 29:36 270   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, F2
8th 512 Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 SM 270 35:05 300 -30 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 53, 31, 52, 34, 33, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, F2
9th 185 Dai Bedwell DVO M50 VM 265 30:25 270 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, F2
10th 88 Jake O'Donnell DVO M12 YJM 260 29:10 260   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, 32, 35, 31, F2
11th 679 Matthew Foskett DUOC M21 SM 260 29:37 260   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 35, 31, F2
12th 246 David Aspin CLOK M45 VM 260 29:41 260   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, 55, 56, F2
13th 138 Alice Rigby CLOK W21 SW 260 29:46 260   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 60, 54, 57, 55, 56, F2
14th 546 Kirsten Strain AROS W21 SW 260 31:21 270 -10 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 49, 46, F2
15th 80 Stephen Borrill WAOC M45 VM 250 28:19 250   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 31, F2
16th 49 Steve Blount SO M55 SVM 245 30:23 250 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 32, F2
17th 680 Andis Ozols DVO M35 SM 245 36:26 280 -35 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 31, 35, 33, 34, F2
18th 51 Chris Hooker SO M55 SVM 240 29:19 240   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, F2
19th 383 Anne Straube OD W40 VW 240 29:26 240   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, F2
20th 374 Elly Straube SV LENG W21 SW 240 29:41 240   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, F2
21st 341 Tereza Maria Rush BOK W35 SW 240 29:50 240   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, F2
22nd 244 Rebecca Aspin CLOK W18 SW 240 31:24 250 -10 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, 31, F2
23rd 430 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M35 SM 235 30:18 240 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 32, F2
24th 672 David Hodson HH M55 VM 230 28:11 230   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2
25th 671 Darell Hodson SOC M21 SM 230 29:30 230   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2
26th 450 Dominic Green CLOK M16 JM 230 29:47 230   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, F2
27th 125 Simon Gale DVO M45 VM 230 29:53 230   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2
28th 681 Toni O'Donovan LEI W40 VW 225 30:03 230 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 46, 49, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, F2
29th 359 Craig Somers SROC M16 JM 225 30:05 230 -5 S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 47, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 49, 46, 36, 60, 54, 58, 55, F2
30th 150 Emma Harrison EPOC W45 VW 225 30:25 230 -5 S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 54, 57, 55, 58, 59, 56, F2
31st 627 River Edis-Smith MDOC M20 SM 225 30:34 230 -5 S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 44, 43, 42, 40, 49, 37, 46, 31, 35, 32, F2
32nd 556 Oscar Ferris LEI M16 JM 225 30:35 230 -5 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 32, F2
33rd 275 Paul Bradbury SYO M60 SVM 220 26:38 220   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 46, F2
34th 461 Andrew Ridgway NOC M55 SVM 220 26:57 220   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, F2
35th 640 Alan Williamson SO M65 UVM 220 28:04 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, F2
36th 362 Charlotte Somers-Cocks LOC W55 SVW 220 28:13 220   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, F2
37th= 448 Liam Green CLOK M14 JM 220 28:15 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 32, 31, 33, 34, 35, 60, F2
37th= 154 Megan Harrison LUOC W20 SW 220 28:15 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, F2
39th 531 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC W35 SW 220 28:19 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 35, 33, 34, 32, 60, F2
40th 47 Jill Blount SO W55 SVW 220 28:58 220   S2, 36, 47, 46, 37, 49, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 60, 32, 31, 33, 34, 35, F2
41st 316 Matthew Cochrane SROC M60 SVM 220 29:19 220   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, F2
42nd 400 Peter Warland SOS M50 VM 220 29:32 220   S2, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, F2
43rd 91 Ben O'Donnell DVO M14 JM 220 29:45 220   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 60, F2
44th 458 Michael James BAOC M60 SVM 215 32:12 230 -15 S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, F2
45th 544 Paul Gregson OD M35 SM 210 28:13 210   S2, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, F2
46th 452 John Green CLOK M45 VM 210 28:23 210   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, 55, 59, 58, F2
47th 394 Jane Lambert SO W55 SVW 210 29:19 210   S2, 46, 37, 49, 39, 42, 43, 44, 40, 41, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
48th 564 Peter Carey OD M70 UVM 210 29:25 210   S2, 36, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 60, 32, 35, 33, 31, F2
49th 144 Carolyn Rigby CLOK W50 VW 210 29:30 210   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 39, 49, 46, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
50th 330 Dave Marr OD M65 UVM 205 30:02 210 -5 S2, 47, 36, 46, 49, 37, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 60, 54, 57, 55, 56, F2
51st 396 Lucy Warland SOS W16 JW 200 28:08 200   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 32, 31, 35, 60, F2
52nd 670 Dennis Hooton CLOK M55 SVM 200 28:16 200   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 32, 35, 34, 33, 31, F2
53rd 481 Helen Bickle WAOC W35 SW 200 29:00 200   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 54, 58, 57, 60, F2
54th 562 Sheila Carey OD W70 UVW 200 29:14 200   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
55th 255 Amanda Cooper EBOR W50 VW 200 29:49 200   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 50, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 38, 48, 47, 60, 31, 33, 35, 32, F2
56th 675 Richard Gover EBOR M35 SM 200 31:20 210 -10 S2, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 55, 56, 47, 36, 46, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 49, F2
57th 270 Robert Brandon OD M65 UVM 195 30:04 200 -5 S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 58, 57, F2
58th 483 Michael Bickle WAOC M70 UVM 190 25:57 190   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 32, 31, 33, 35, F2
59th 44 Richard Llewellyn NOC M60 SVM 190 27:20 190   S2, 60, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 32, 31, F2
60th 674 David Day CLARO M70 UVM 190 27:44 190   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 32, 31, F2
61st 181 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO W20 SW 190 28:04 190   S2, 60, 54, 58, 59, 56, 55, 57, 46, 49, 40, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, F2
62nd 179 James Bedwell DVO M16 JM 190 28:21 190   S2, 60, 57, 55, 56, 59, 58, 54, 36, 47, 46, 49, 37, 48, 38, 50, 41, 40, 45, 51, F2
63rd 568 Tiegan Alexander PFO W18 SW 190 28:52 190   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 54, 57, F2
64th 560 John Worth LEI M50 VM 190 28:54 190   S2, 60, 54, 57, 55, 58, 59, 56, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 42, 40, 49, 46, F2
65th 23 Patrick Murphy BOC M60 SVM 190 29:01 190   S2, 46, 37, 49, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 40, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, F2
66th 127 Claire Selby DVO W45 VW 190 29:03 190   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 39, 49, 46, 60, 32, 31, F2
67th 95 Chris O'Donnell DVO M50 VM 190 29:13 190   S2, 36, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 32, 35, 31, F2
68th 441 Peter Dudman SO M65 UVM 190 29:39 190   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 50, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 38, 48, 47, 60, 32, 31, F2
69th 129 Derek Gale DVO M70 UVM 190 29:50 190   S2, 36, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 60, 32, 31, F2
70th 595 Barry Houghton HOC M70 UVM 190 31:09 200 -10 S2, 60, 54, 57, 58, 55, 59, 56, 36, 47, 37, 50, 51, 45, 44, 42, 43, 40, 41, 49, 46, F2
71st 570 Garry Alexander PFO M50 VM 180 26:00 180   S2, 46, 49, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 41, 40, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, 54, F2
72nd 323 Benedict Sanderson NATO M12 YJM 180 26:37 180   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, 60, 32, 31, F2
73rd 281 Mark Collins DFOK M55 SVM 180 28:22 180   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 41, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, 32, F2
74th 607 Marian White HOC W55 SVW 180 28:23 180   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 37, 46, 32, 31, F2
75th 605 Andrew White HOC M60 SVM 180 28:30 180   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 60, 32, 31, 35, F2
76th 677 Chris Burden AIRE M70 UVM 180 28:38 180   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 31, 32, F2
77th 558 Julie Ferris LEI W50 VW 180 28:45 180   S2, 60, 46, 36, 47, 48, 37, 49, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 40, 39, 42, 43, 54, F2
78th 163 Philip Brown NOR M65 UVM 170 25:53 170   S2, 46, 49, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, 60, F2
79th 673 Viv Hodson HH W50 VW 170 28:17 170   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 46, 60, F2
80th 630 Isabel Gaines BL W12 YJW 170 28:30 170   S2, 46, 36, 47, 48, 37, 49, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 60, F2
81st 493 Carolyn Dent BOK W55 SVW 170 29:06 170   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 41, 49, 37, 46, 60, F2
82nd 313 Jill Cochrane SROC W60 SVW 170 29:07 170   S2, 36, 47, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 40, 49, 46, 31, F2
83rd 121 Thomas Gale DVO M21 SM 170 29:23 170   S2, 47, 36, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 46, 35, 31, F2
84th 377 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 YJM 170 29:40 170   S2, 47, 36, 46, 37, 49, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 40, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 60, F2
85th 661 Michael Merritt SO M60 SVM 170 31:36 180 -10 S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 36, 47, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 46, F2
86th 669 Jacky Dakin SYO W55 SVW 160 25:16 160   S2, 46, 37, 49, 40, 39, 43, 42, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 47, 36, F2
87th 344 Ella May Rush BOK W12 YJW 160 26:52 160   S2, 36, 46, 37, 48, 38, 50, 51, 41, 45, 44, 43, 42, 39, 49, 60, 54, F2
88th 248 Kath Aspin CLOK W50 VW 160 27:43 160   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 47, 36, 37, 48, 38, 41, 44, 45, 49, 46, 60, F2
89th 303 Steve Edgar LEI M50 VM 150 24:26 150   S2, 36, 46, 49, 40, 42, 44, 45, 51, 41, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 60, F2
90th 258 Ruth Harris DEE W45 VW 150 25:18 150   S2, 60, 54, 57, 46, 49, 41, 45, 44, 51, 50, 38, 48, 37, 47, 36, F2
91st 17 Alan Parker AIRE M70 UVM 150 28:21 150   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 43, 42, 40, 41, 49, 37, 46, F2
92nd 603 John Robinson WCH M65 UVM 150 28:35 150   S2, 31, 33, 34, 35, 32, 60, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 41, 49, 37, 46, F2
93rd 273 Marcia Bradbury SYO W60 SVW 130 24:14 130   S2, 36, 47, 48, 37, 49, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 42, 40, 46, F2
94th 319 Mary Carrick HALO W65 UVW 130 26:51 130   S2, 36, 47, 48, 38, 50, 51, 45, 44, 42, 40, 49, 46, 60, F2
95th 119 William Gale DVO M21 SM 120 27:55 120   S2, 32, 35, 33, 34, 36, 46, 37, 49, 38, 50, 41, 51, F2
96th 398 Sharon Warland SOS W50 VW 110 28:17 110   S2, 46, 36, 47, 37, 48, 49, 38, 50, 51, 41, 40, F2
97th 14 Margaret Parker AIRE W70 UVW 90 29:46 90   S2, 60, 47, 48, 37, 49, 46, 36, 32, 31, F2
98th 566 Deborah Alexander PFO W50 VW 70 28:15 70   S2, 60, 54, 57, 58, 59, 56, 55, F2
99th 169 Leanne Bailey NOR W35 SW 10 7:06 10   S2, 60, F2